Golden Globes 2022: Lista completă a câștigătorilor

0
105

Golden Globes 2022: Lista completă a câștigătorilorDuminică, 9 ianuarie, a avut loc cea de-a 79-a ediție a Galei Golden Globes 2022.

Aveți mai jos câștigătorii.

Lista completă a câștigătorilor:

Television

Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series — Musical or Comedy
Anthony Anderson, „Black-ish”
Nicholas Hoult, „The Great”
Steve Martin, „Only Murders in the Building”
Martin Short, „Only Murders in the Building”
Jason Sudeikis, „Ted Lasso” *WINNER
Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series — Musical or Comedy
Hannah Einbender, „Hacks”
Elle Fanning, „The Great”
Issa Rae, „Insecure”
Tracee Ellis Ross, „black-ish”
Jean Smart, „Hacks” *WINNER
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series — Drama
Brian Cox, „Succession”
Lee Jung-jae, „Squid Game”
Billy Porter, „Pose”
Jeremy Strong, „Succession” *WINNER
Omar Sy, „Lupin”
Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series — Drama
Uzo Aduba, „In Treatment”
Jennifer Aniston, „The Morning Show”
Christine Baranski, „The Good Fight”
Elisabeth Moss, „The Handmaid’s Tale”
Mj Rodriguez, „Pose” *WINNER
Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Paul Bettany, „WandaVision”
Oscar Isaac, „Scenes From a Marriage”
Michael Keaton, „Dopesick” *WINNER
Ewan McGregor, „Halston”
Tahar Rahim, „The Serpent”
Best Performance by an Actress in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Jessica Chastain, „Scenes From a Marriage”
Cynthia Erivo, „Genius: Aretha”
Elizabeth Olsen, „WandaVision”
Margaret Qualley, „Maid”
Kate Winslet, „Mare of Easttown” *WINNER
Best Television Series Drama
„Lupin”
„The Morning Show”
„Pose”
„Squid Game”
„Succession” *WINNER
Best Television Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
„Dopesick”
„Impeachment: American Crime Story”
„Maid”
„Mare of Easttown”
„The Underground Railroad” *WINNER
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Jennifer Coolidge, „White Lotus”
Kaitlyn Dever, „Dopesick”
Andie MacDowell, „Maid”
Sarah Snook, „Succession” *WINNER
Hannah Waddingham, „Ted Lasso”
Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Billy Crudup, „The Morning Show”
Kieran Culkin, „Succession”
Mark Duplass, „The Morning Show”
Brett Goldstein, „Ted Lasso”
Oh Yeong-su, „Squid Game” *WINNER
Best Television Series — Musical or Comedy
„The Great”
„Hacks” *WINNER
„Only Murders in the Building”
„Reservation Dogs”
„Ted Lasso”

FILM

Best Motion Picture — Musical or Comedy
„Cyrano”
„Don’t Look Up”
„Licorice Pizza”
„Tick, Tick … Boom!”
„West Side Story” *WINNER
Best Motion Picture — Drama
„Belfast,”
„CODA”
„Dune”
„King Richard”
„The Power of the Dog” *WINNER
Best Motion Picture — Foreign Language
„Compartment No. 6”
„Drive My Car” *WINNER
„The Hand of God”
„A Hero”
„Parallel Mothers”
Best Screenplay — Motion Picture
Paul Thomas Anderson, „Licorice Pizza”
Kenneth Branagh, „Belfast” *WINNER
Jane Campion, „The Power of the Dog”
Adam McKay, „Don’t Look Up”
Aaron Sorkin , „Being the Ricardos”
Best Original Song — Motion Picture
„Be Alive” from „King Richard” – Beyoncé Knowles-Carter, Dixson
„Dos Orugitas” from „Encanto” – Lin-Manuel Miranda
„Down to Joy” from „Belfast” – Van Morrison
„Here I Am (Singing My Way Home)” from „Respect” – Jamie Alexander Hartman, Jennifer Hudson, Carole King
„No Time to Die” from „No Time to Die” – Billie Eilish, Finneas O’Connell *WINNER
Best Actor in a Supporting Role in Any Motion Picture
Ben Affleck, „The Tender Bar”
Jamie Dornan, „Belfast”
Ciarán Hinds, „Belfast”
Troy Kotsur, „CODA”
Kodi Smit-McPhee, „The Power of the Dog” *WINNER
Best Actress in a Supporting Role in Any Motion Picture
Caitríona Balfe, „Belfast”
Ariana DeBose, „West Side Story” *WINNER
Kirsten Dunst, „The Power of the Dog”
Aunjanue Ellis, „King Richard”
Ruth Negga, „Passing
Best Actor in a Motion Picture — Musical or Comedy
Leonardo DiCaprio, „Don’t Look Up”
Peter Dinklage, „Cyrano”
Andrew Garfield, „Tick, Tick … Boom!” *WINNER
Cooper Hoffman, „Licorice Pizza”
Anthony Ramos, „In the Heights”
Best Motion Picture — Animated
„Encanto” *WINNER
„Flee”
„Luca”
„My Sunny Maad”
„Raya and the Last Dragon”
Best Actor in a Motion Picture — Drama
Mahershala Ali, „Swan Song”
Javier Bardem, „Being the Ricardos”
Benedict Cumberbatch, „The Power of the Dog”
Will Smith, „King Richard” *WINNER
Denzel Washington, „The Tragedy of Macbeth”
Best Actress in a Motion Picture — Drama
Jessica Chastain, „The Eyes of Tammy Faye”
Olivia Colman, „The Lost Daughter”
Nicole Kidman, „Being the Ricardos” *WINNER
Lady Gaga, „House of Gucci”
Kristen Stewart, „Spencer”
Best Actress in a Motion Picture — Musical or Comedy
Marion Cotillard, „Annette”
Alana Haim, „Licorice Pizza”
Jennifer Lawrence, „Don’t Look Up”
Emma Stone, „Cruella”
Rachel Zegler, „West Side Story” *WINNER
Best Director — Motion Picture
Kenneth Branagh, „Belfast”
Jane Campion, „The Power of the Dog” *WINNER
Maggie Gyllenhaal, „The Lost Daughter”
Steven Spielberg, „West Side Story”
Denis Villeneuve, „Dune”
Best Original Score
„The French Dispatch”
„Encanto”
„The Power of the Dog”
„Parallel Mothers”
„Dune” *WINNER
Andrei Partos
Follow me
Ultimele postari ale lui Andrei Partos (vezi toate)

LĂSAȚI UN MESAJ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here