Premiile Oscar 2019 – Lista completă a câștigătorilor

0
218

Cea de-a 91-a ediție a Premiilor Oscar a avut loc pe 24 februarie la Dolby Theatre din Hollywood, Los Angeles.

Cele mai premiate filme au fost: Bohemian Rhapsody (4 trofee), Green Book (3 trofee) și Black Panther (3 trofee).

Aveți mai jos lista completă a câștigătorilor:

 

Best Picture:

A Star Is Born, Bill Gerber, Bradley Cooper and Lynette Howell Taylor

WINNER: Green Book, Jim Burke, Charles B. Wessler, Brian Currie, Peter Farrelly and Nick Vallelonga

Roma, Gabriela Rodríguez and Alfonso Cuarón

BlacKkKlansman, Sean McKittrick, Jason Blum, Raymond Mansfield, Jordan Peele and Spike Lee

The Favourite, Ceci Dempsey, Ed Guiney, Lee Magiday and Yorgos Lanthimos

Black Panther, Kevin Feige

Bohemian Rhapsody, Graham King

Vice, Dede Gardner, Jeremy Kleiner, Adam McKay and Kevin Messick

Best Directing:

WINNER: Alfonso Cuarón, Roma

Spike Lee, BlacKkKlansman

Pawel Pawlikowski, Cold War

Yorgos Lanthimos, The Favourite

Adam McKay, Vice

Best Animated Feature Film:

Incredibles 2

Isle of Dogs

Mirai

Ralph Breaks the Internet 

WINNER: Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse

Best Foreign Language Film:

Capernaum

Cold War

WINNER: Roma 

Shoplifters 

Never Look Away

Best Actor in a Leading Role:

Christian Bale, Vice

WINNER: Rami Malek, Bohemian Rhapsody

Bradley Cooper, A Star Is Born

Viggo Mortensen, Green Book

Willem Dafoe, At Eternity’s Gate

Best Actress in a Leading Role:

Glenn Close, The Wife

WINNER: Olivia Colman, The Favourite

Lady Gaga, A Star Is Born

Melissa McCarthy, Can You Ever Forgive Me?

Yalitza Aparicio, Roma

Best Actor in a Supporting Role:

WINNER: Mahershala Ali, Green Book

Adam Driver, BlacKkKlansman

Sam Rockwell, Vice

Richard E. Grant, Can You Ever Forgive Me?

Sam Elliott, A Star Is Born

Best Actress in a Supporting Role:

WINNER: Regina King, If Beale Street Could Talk

Amy Adams, Vice

Emma Stone, The Favourite

Rachel Weisz, The Favourite

Marina De Tavira, Roma

Best Adapted Screenplay:

The Ballad of Buster Sruggs

A Star Is Born

If Beale Street Could Talk

WINNER: BlacKkKlansman

Can You Ever Forgive Me?

Best Original Screenplay:

WINNER: Green Book

First Reformed

The Favourite

Vice

Roma

Best Original Song:

WINNER: „Shallow,” Lady Gaga, Mark Ronson, Anthony Rossomando, Andrew Wyatt, A Star Is Born

„All the Stars,” Mark Spears, Kendrick Lamar, Anthony Tiffith, Solana Rowe, Black Panther

„I’ll Fight,” Diane Warren, RBG

„The Place Where Lost Things Go,” Marc Shaiman, Scott Wittman, Mary Poppins Returns

„When a Cowboy Trades His Spurs for Wings,” David Rawlings, Gillian Welch, The Ballad of Buster Scruggs

Best Original Score:

WINNER: Black Panther, Ludwig Goransson

BlacKkKlansman, Terence Blanchard

If Beale Street Could Talk, Nicholas Britell

Isle of Dogs, Alexandre Desplat

Mary Poppins Returns, Marc Shaiman

Best Documentary Feature:

WINNER: Free Solo

Of Fathers and Sons

Minding the Gap

Hale County This Morning, This Evening

RBG

Best Documentary Short Subject:

Black Sheep

Lifeboat

WINNER: Period. End of Sentence.

End Game 

A Night at the Garden 

Best Cinematography:

A Star Is Born

Cold War

The Favourite

Never Look Away

WINNER: Roma

Best Costume Design:

The Favourite

Mary Poppins Returns

WINNER: Black Panther

Mary Queen of Scots

The Ballad of Buster Scruggs

Best Film Editing:

BlacKkKlansman

The Favoruite

Green Book 

Vice

WINNER: Bohemian Rhapsody

Best Makeup and Hairstyling:

WINNER: Vice

Border

Mary Queen of Scots

Best Original Score

Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Isle of Dogs

Mary Poppins Returns

If Beale Street Could Talk

Best Production Design:

WINNER: Black Panther, Hannah Beachler and Jay Hart

The Favourite, Fiona Crombie and Alice Felton

Mary Poppins Returns, John Myhre and Gordon Sim

First Man, Nathan Crowley and Kathy Lucas

Roma, Eugenio Caballero and Barbara Enriquez

Best Animated Short Film:

Animal Behavior

WINNER: Bao

Late Afternoon

One Small Step

Weekends

Best Live Action Short Film:

Detainment 

Marguerite 

Fauve 

Mother 

WINNER: Skin

Best Sound Editing:

A Quiet Place

Black Panther

WINNER: Bohemian Rhapsody

First Man

Roma

Best Sound Mixing:

A Star Is Born

Black Panther

WINNER: Bohemian Rhapsody

First Man

Roma

Best Visual Effects:

Christopher Robin

WINNER: First Man

Avengers: Infinity War

Ready Player One

Solo: A Star Wars Story

LĂSAȚI UN MESAJ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here